Loading ... ... Please wait!
255981098624514

Click on the + to open the window.

Series Ranking
The Series Ranking is updated each week.

The points (see points schedule) from each rider’s top 6 results are counted towards an overall title in each category.  In the event of a tie, we will use the placing from the last event in the Series to determine overall results.  In the event of a cancellation, the number of events that count for the overall may change. If there are ten or more entrants in a category, medals will be awarded to the top three in that category. If less than 10 racers, then only the top finisher will receive a medal. * = Medal Winner

Please note that when racing using a USAC One Day license, your race will not count towards points, even if you purchase a license later.

CategoryLicenseNamePointsContributionPlace
Hand Cycles430397Howard Sanborn2611*
Men 13-14558888Evan Turner521,11*
Men 15-16486997Henry Walsh1301,1,1,1,11*
570955Micah Gruenwald922,2,2,22*
Men 40-44574253Chuck Fryberger1371,2,2,2,3,31*
386447Matthew Davis1301,1,1,1,12
466414Robert Massey1293,1,3,4,2,43
158884Geoffrey Nenninger443,24
314118Ryan Shiling1755
Men 45-49 Cat 4/5404063Kevin Smith1531,1,1,1,2,11*
602543Craig Jones1313,4,4,2,5,1,22
535265Derek Griffiths1164,5,3,3,6,23
58873Dustin Ford652,3,34
405436Josh Benjamin652,2,44
600257Matthias Stehle2615
Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3331160Clyde Wright1264,2,2,6,2,21*
129396Justin Little1231,1,4,1,12
14176Russell Griffin752,1,13
263421Colm Flannery595,3,34
458327Ryan Koonce423,35
279956Jeffrey Anderson2616
280690Kyle Pitman2327
56190Benjamin Sharp2327
Men 50-54 Cat 4/5363256Eric Gutknecht1422,2,3,2,1,11*
550770Michael Lively1401,1,2,4,4,2,22
363426Ray Berry1203,3,4,5,5,3,33
405965Salim Haji991,1,3,14
570591Daniel Burke443,25
573715Erik Wolfe384,46
4880Scott Bristol326,57
413179Seth Murphy1478
Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/346845Kevin Nicol1471,2,1,2,2,1,21*
388852Richard Grabarits1382,1,2,1,4,32
362586Robert Fisher1333,3,3,3,1,23
53211Garrick Mitchell554,5,44
56190Benjamin Sharp473,15
263421Colm Flannery366,36
291549Dan Swenson1757
407796Christopher Knott1568
Men 55-59 Cat 4/5537708John Broomhead1412,1,2,4,2,2,21*
363768Chris Deigert1381,2,7,2,3,4,12*
363426Ray Berry1223,3,6,3,4,3,43*
510419James Fesler984,8,5,5,5,64
570591Daniel Burke781,1,15
363279Steve Baird736,9,6,7,56
525162Bradley Knepper605,6,7,77
259916Don Maschka423,38
362712Terry Gill364,59
362797Ed Witterholt315,710
52723Steven Vela26111
636638Thomas Roell19412
363838Brad Clemmons15613
Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/333743Jon Stacks1561,1,1,1,1,1,11*
174022Michael Imhoff462,22
143946Michael Bowers462,22
Men 60-64 Cat 4/5126146John Livingston1314,2,3,3,3,11*
482387Robby Mann1282,2,3,5,4,4,22*
366922Brent Ross1183,3,4,4,5,5,33*
631198vance Moorman1005,5,5,6,6,7,44
364484Neal Mclaughlin781,1,15
201278David Storey521,16
413377Brian Roehsner297,67
362712Terry Gill2618
343100Robert Kantor2329
264980Michael Jones2329
59508Kevin Craig2329
534724David Desautels19410
Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3362586Robert Fisher1561,1,1,1,1,11*
38047Bruce Whitesel1412,2,2,2,3,2,12
20420Glen Larson1053,3,4,3,23
24665Rip Mobus2324
Men 65-69 Cat 4/5363838Brad Clemmons1561,1,1,1,1,11*
466353Jon Ronat1242,4,4,3,4,22*
367298Carl Osterwald1203,3,3,5,4,33*
131425Larry Varys1182,2,2,2,14
364529Carlos Alers764,6,3,35
363603Duncan Howland495,6,56
298098David Beitel386,27
498775Jerry Mchugh337,48
362823Robert Fester288,69
363675Jim Stutzman17510
Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/355246Scott Hendricks492,11*
496763Michael Porter2612
46714Shannon Fox2612
52213Steve Birnbaum2133
Men 70-74363315Murray Willis1354,2,1,3,2,21*
45819Andrew Pruitt1164,2,4,5,6,22*
364530Tony Riccio1113,1,1,3,53*
131425Larry Varys1103,2,4,3,14
174543James Reitman1075,5,3,5,7,7,35
362404Cory Kramer966,6,4,6,8,8,46
364536Jerry Rome781,1,17
298482Peter Francis547,10,9,58
132382Marcos Cordova439,5,79
48181David Mulica377,9,1010
24206Michael Meyer346,411
50623Wayne Watson23212
333388Michael Kosta238,1112
Men 75-79363996Charles Perez1561,1,1,1,1,11*
362496James Leach1411,2,2,2,2,2,22
134637Dave Beach1263,3,3,3,3,33
Men 80-99382268Roger Neeland1041,1,1,11*
363446Michael Persoff2322
Men 9-10623962Clyde Wright1561,1,1,1,1,11*
Men Cat 4600655Parker Monteith1413,5,1,3,3,1,11*
562792Darren Blair1371,2,2,4,2,22
615925Quentin Jones1262,3,2,4,5,3,43
363279Steve Baird954,4,3,6,34
529696John Terrell521,15
400384Chase Klug505,7,46
572090Tom Fuller491,27
Men Cat 5633838Ethan Martin1452,1,1,3,2,11*
529390Mark Williams1225,3,2,4,4,22
635377Robert Ballard916,3,5,5,33
575572Matt Phippen751,1,24
576377Steven Halewski521,15
76335Christopher Czaja442,36
635861Jake Dremann2137
633224Avi Bulow1948
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3605896Seth Hurley1502,2,1,1,1,2,11*
394972Emile Goguely1334,3,4,2,3,1,22*
143903Scott Tietzel1183,5,3,3,4,43*
306980Aaron Hugen927,4,2,4,54
572485Andrew Magalong888,7,5,5,7,8,85
129396Justin Little825,2,3,36
327650Colby Lange521,17
538781Stephen Bartels485,7,58
539146Peter Bergmann446,6,79
301347Sebastian Sturges306,610
407796Christopher Knott19411
56190Benjamin Sharp15612
Men Retro Cat 4/5620087Jaron Curtsinger1301,1,1,1,11*
296320Joshua Metzl1182,2,1,2,22*
628755Ronald Bass1114,4,4,3,4,7,73*
332370steve ryan993,3,2,5,54
362911David Kelble985,5,5,4,6,8,85
559114Jacob Golberg471,36
633746Alex Avakian422,47
4880Scott Bristol403,48
287241Edward Cookson325,69
363279Steve Baird23210
615925Quentin Jones21311
595019Joshua McGehee21311
178865Scott Christopher15612
Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3466414Robert Massey1183,1,1,1,41*
58203Martin Krekow894,2,3,12*
327650Colby Lange521,13*
424618Benjamin Cook462,24
143946Michael Bowers404,35
291549Dan Swenson2616
264130Dan Schuetz2327
349652Jamy Bacchus2327
511317Malcolm Barry Lindler2138
16907Ray Howe09
Men Sgl Speed482387Robby Mann1561,3,1,1,1,1,11*
279956Jeffrey Anderson2612
71378Bryan Krause2323
Paracycling MC 1-5280690Kyle Pitman2611*
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3611228Laura Graham1452,1,1,2,3,11*
363431Betsy Mercer1011,1,1,22
364637Anna Levine422,43
229069Tracey Jacobs2614
418537Michelle Henry2325
395349Katie Harrer1756
Women 13-14601407Zenobia Witt1041,1,1,11*
592177Veronica Krekow952,2,2,12*
Women 15-16552730Asha Tubis1301,1,1,1,11*
Women 17-18540671Amelia Orton2611*
605707Trace Wallin2322*
Women 40-44362130Laura Henderson2611*
Women 45-49623191Anna Wiese1301,1,1,1,11*
629762Melanie Gruenwald952,1,2,22
Women 50-54422749Chris Gunderson1561,1,1,1,2,1,11*
229069Tracey Jacobs2612
594064Susan Brashear2323
Women 55-59372277Erica Brann1531,2,1,1,2,1,11*
602547Mary Hoftiezer1362,3,2,2,3,2,22
364637Anna Levine521,13
Women 60-64468900Lora Mihelic831,3,5,41*
363670Diane Granger781,1,12
200869Carol Becht722,2,13
362688Carol Storey443,24
253110Sybil Praski404,35
Women 65-69621390Cynthia Day1012,1,1,11*
367686Terry Petersen781,1,12
Women 70+362933Barbara Kostner1501,1,1,1,2,21*
362932Deborah Mccabe781,1,12
Women Cat 4628526Marina Moskowitz1322,2,3,2,4,21*
580931Elizabeth Bearden1301,1,1,1,12
552716Ella Kearney1053,3,4,3,23
502877Khem Suthiwan954,4,4,5,34
341252Eileen Hidayetoglu731,3,15
362130Laura Henderson462,26
Women Cat 5634447Margaret Taylor2611*
Women Retro594064Susan Brashear521,11*

Points Schedule
Place Points Earned
1 26
2 23
3 21
4 19
5 17
6 15
7 14
8 13
9 12
10 11
11 10
12 9
13 8
14 7
15 6
16 5
17 4
18 3
19 2
20 1
21+ 0
Fastest Riders

WeekNameTime
1 MaleColby Lange0:19:37
1 FemaleBetsy Mercer0:25:18
2 MaleColby Lange0:18:58
2 FemaleElizabeth Bearden0:25:44
3 MaleSeth Hurley0:20:36
3 FemaleElizabeth Bearden0:26:02
4 MaleSeth Hurley0:20:33
4 FemaleBetsy Mercer0:25:09
5 MaleSeth Hurley0:19:54
5 FemaleBetsy Mercer0:24:22
6 MaleEmile Goguely0:20:34
6 FemaleTracey Jacobs0:24:10
7 MaleSeth Hurley0:20:31
7 FemaleElizabeth Bearden0:24:51

Time Bib Last First Category Age Club License
4:30:20 302 Hoftiezer Mary Women 55-59 57 602547
4:30:40 303 Stutzman Jim Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 58 363675
4:31:00 304 Day Cynthia Women 65-69 68 621390
4:31:20 308 Howland Duncan Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 68 COBRAS 363603
4:31:40 309 Hendricks Scott Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 55246
4:32:00 310 Fester Robert Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 67 362823
4:32:20 311 Goguely Emile Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 Primal - Audi Denver 394972
4:32:40 312 Storey David Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 64 201278
4:33:00 313 Persoff Michael Men 80+ 86 363446
4:33:20 314 Storey Carol Women 60-64 61 362688
4:33:40 315 Beach Dave Men 75-79 75 COBRAS 134637
4:34:00 316 Livingston John Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 60 126146
4:34:20 318 Monteith Parker Men Cat 4 29 Primal - Audi Denver 600655
4:34:40 319
4:35:00 320 Perez Charles Men 75-79 75 Green Mountain Sports Velo 363996
4:35:20 321 Whitesel Bruce Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 Green Mountain Sports Velo 38047
4:36:00 323 Leach James Men 75-79 76 COBRAS 362496
4:38:20 330 Bartels Stephen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 Ardor Racing 538781
4:38:40 331 Kelble David Men Retro Cat 4/5 65 362911
4:39:00 332 Riccio Tony Men 70-74 70 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 364530
4:39:20 333 Kramer Cory Men 70-74 70 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 362404
4:39:40 334 Fesler James Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 57 510419
4:40:00 335 Nenninger Geoffrey Men 40-44 43 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 158884
4:40:20 336 Mulica David Men 70-74 73 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 48181
4:40:40 337 Blair Darren Men Cat 4 37 Primal - Audi Denver 562792
4:41:00 338 Fisher Robert Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNe 362586
4:41:20 339 Walsh Henry Men 15-16 15 Avout Racing 486997
4:41:40 340 Osterwald Carl Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 65 367298
4:42:00 341 Varys Larry Men 70-74 71 131425
4:42:20 342 Nicol Kevin Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 Excel Sports -Insight Designs 46845
4:42:40 343 Mobus Rip Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 24665
4:43:00 344 Jones Michael Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 60 264980
4:43:20 345 Bass Ronald Men Retro Cat 4/5 56 628755
4:43:40 346 Williams Mark Men Cat 5 50 529390
4:44:00 347 Mann Robby Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 60 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 482387
4:44:20 348 Ellwood Garrett Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 54 229639
4:44:40 349 Gutknecht Eric Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 50 363256
4:45:00 350 Alers Carlos Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 66 Old School Industries 364529
4:45:20 351 Hurley Seth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 COS Racing 605896
4:45:40 352 Craig Diana Women 60-64 60 59737
4:46:00 353 Grabarits Richard Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 388852
4:46:20 354 Brashear Susan Women Retro 52 594064
4:46:40 355 Tucker Brad Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 57 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 237487
4:47:00 356 Phippen Matt Men Cat 5 41 Physio Racing 575572
4:47:20 357 Desautels David Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 62 534724
4:47:40 358 Rome Jerry Men 70-74 70 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 364536
4:48:00 359 Anderson Jeffrey Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 Stages Cycling 279956
4:48:20 360 Willis Murray S. Men 70-74 70 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 363315
4:48:40 361 Blackburn Michele Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 155266
4:49:00 362 Reitman James Men 70-74 73 174543
4:49:20 363 Beitel David Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 65 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 298098
4:49:40 364 Levine Anna Women 55-59 57 Old School Industries 364637
4:50:00 365 Bowers Michael Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 143946
4:50:20 366 Mercer Betsy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 363431
4:50:40 367 Sharp Benjamin Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Stages Cycling 56190
4:51:00 368 Harrer Katie Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 Stem Ciders Racing 395349
4:51:20 369 Clemmons Brad Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 67 Reynolds Roofing Racing 363838
4:51:40 370 Gill Terence Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 63 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 362712
4:52:00 371 Petersen Terry Women 65-69 66 367686
4:52:20 372 Lange Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 327650
4:52:40 373 Kearney Ella Women Cat 4 15 Avout Racing 552716
4:53:20 375 Moorman Vance Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 62 631198
4:53:40 376 Turner Evan Men 13-14 13 Avout Racing 558888
4:54:00 377 Ryan Steve Men Retro Cat 4/5 58 332370
4:54:20 378 Krause Bryan Men Sgl Speed 54 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 71378
4:54:40 379 Henderson Laura Women Cat 4 43 362130
4:55:00 380 Becht Carol Women 60-64 60 Racer X Cycling ColoBikeLaw 200869
4:55:20 381 Meyer Michael Men 70-74 71 Local Velo 24206
4:55:40 382 Praski Sybil Women 60-64 60 253110
4:56:00 383 Jones Quentin Men Cat 4 43 Stem Ciders Racing 615925
4:58:00 389 Swenson Dan Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 291549
4:58:20 390 Britt Velette Hand Cycles 34 Paralyzed Veterans of America 547128
4:58:40 391
4:59:00 392 Flannery Colm Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 263421
4:59:20 393 Fryberger Chuck Men 40-44 41 574253
4:59:40 394 Little Justin Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling 129396
5:00:00 395 Sturges Sebastian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 Ardor Racing 301347
5:00:20 396 Davis Matthew Men 40-44 42 Natural Grocers Cycling Team 386447
5:00:40 397 McHugh Jerry Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 65 498775
5:01:00 398 Birnbaum Steve Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 Medtronic/Quest 52213
5:01:20 399 Shiling Ryan Men 40-44 43 314118
5:01:40 400 Brann Erica Women 55-59 57 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 372277
5:02:00 407 Larson Glen Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 COS Racing 20420
5:02:20 408 Bristol Scott Men Retro Cat 4/5 57 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 4880
5:02:40 409 Knepper Bradley Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 55 525162
5:03:00 414 Massey Robert Men 40-44 43 Primal - Audi Denver 466414
5:03:20 415 Avakian Alex Men Retro Cat 4/5 39 633746
5:03:40 416 Cordova Marcos Men 70-74 74 132382
5:04:00 417 Comer Michael Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 421191
5:04:20 418 Lively Michael Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 54 Stem Ciders Racing 550770
5:04:40 419 Hosey Sandy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol 47586
5:05:00 420 Moskowitz Marina Women Cat 4 27 628526
5:05:20 421 McCabe Deborah Women 70+ 70 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 362932
5:06:00 423 Ross Brent Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 63 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 366922
5:06:20 424
5:06:40 425
5:07:00 426 Kantor Robert Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 61 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 343100
5:07:20 427
5:07:40 428
5:08:00 429
5:08:20 430
5:08:40 431
5:09:00 432
5:09:20 433
5:09:40 434
5:10:00 435 Wright Clyde Jackson Men 9-10 9 623962
5:10:20 436
5:10:40 437 Imhoff Michael Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 Shrunken Head Racing LLC 174022
5:11:00 438 Vela Steven Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 58 52723
5:11:20 439 Smith Kevin Men 45-49 Cat 4/5 49 Old School Industries 404063
5:11:40 440 Stehle Matthias Men 45-49 Cat 4/5 50 Primal - Audi Denver 600257
5:12:00 441
5:12:20 442
5:12:40 443
5:13:00 444 Fox Shannon Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 46714
5:13:20 445
5:13:40 446
5:14:00 447
5:14:20 448
5:14:40 449
5:15:00 450 Benjamin Josh Men 45-49 Cat 4/5 45 405436
5:15:20 451 Hugen Aaron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 Physio Racing 306980
5:15:40 452
5:16:00 453
5:16:20 454
5:16:40 455
5:17:00 456
5:17:20 457
5:17:40 458
5:18:00 459 Baird Steve Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 55 363279
5:18:20 460
5:18:40 461
5:19:00 462
5:19:20 463
5:19:40 464
5:20:00 465 Golberg Jacob Men Retro Cat 4/5 30 UCI WTW: TEAM DSM 559114
5:20:20 466 Porter Michael Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 496763
5:20:40 467 Jones Craig Men 45-49 Cat 4/5 45 602543
5:21:00 468 Mihelic Lora Women 60-64 62 Physio Racing 468900
5:21:20 469 Wright Clyde Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 Physio Racing 331160
5:21:40 470 Pruitt Andrew Men 70-74 72 Boulder Masters Cycling Team 45819
5:22:00 471 Kosta Michael Men 70-74 72 333388
5:22:20 472 Granger Diane Women 60-64 65 K4 Racing 363670
5:22:40 473 Neeland Roger Men 80+ 80 ChristianCycling.org 382268
5:23:00 474 Tucker Brad Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 57 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 237487
5:23:20 475 Endres Courtney Women 17-18 17 605717
5:23:40 476 Murphy Seth Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 53 413179
5:24:00 477 Shipley Derek Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 Stem Ciders Racing 455199
5:24:20 478
5:24:40 479
5:25:20 481
5:25:40 482
5:26:00 483
5:26:20 484
5:26:40 485
5:27:00 486
5:27:20 487
5:27:40 488
5:28:00 489 Wiese Anna Women 45-49 48 623191
5:28:20 490 Cook Benjamin Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 424618
5:28:40 491
5:29:00 492 Martin Ethan Men Cat 5 39 633838
5:29:20 493 Maschka Don Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 56 259916
5:29:40 494
5:30:00 495 Wolfe Erik Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 54 573715
5:30:20 496 McLaughlin Neal Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 63 Old School Industries 364484
5:30:40 497 Terrell John Men Cat 4 28 529696
5:31:00 498 Craig Kevin Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 64 Capital Gainz 59508
5:31:20 499 Haji Salim Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 51 405965
5:31:40 500 Tietzel Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 143903
5:32:20 503 Gruenwald Micah Men 15-16 15 Front Rangers Cycling Club - D 570955
5:32:40 508 Gruenwald Melanie Women 45-49 49 629762
5:33:00 509 Witt Zenobia Women 13-14 13 Front Rangers Cycling Club - D 601407
5:33:20 517 Tubis Asha Women 15-16 16 Front Rangers Cycling Club - D 552730
5:33:40 518 Krekow Martin Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 58203
5:34:00 519 Krekow Veronica Women 13-14 14 Front Rangers Cycling Club - D 592177
5:47:00 538 Suthiwan Khem Women Cat 4 45 Stem Ciders Racing 502877
5:47:20 539 Lindler Barry Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Ca 511317
5:47:40 540 Bowers Michael Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 143946
5:48:00 541 Anderson Jeffrey Men Sgl Speed 46 Stages Cycling 279956
5:48:20 542 Schuetz Dan Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 264130
5:48:40 543 Blackburn Michele Women 55-59 55 155266
5:49:00 544 Bristol Scott Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 57 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 4880
5:49:20 545 Berry Ray Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 59 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Ca 363426
5:49:40 546 Levine Anna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 Old School Industries 364637
5:50:00 547 Francis Peter Men 70-74 74 298482
5:50:20 548 Curtsinger Jaron Men Retro Cat 4/5 31 620087
5:50:40 549 Petersen Terry Women Cat 4 66 367686
5:51:00 550 Fisher Robert Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNe 362586
5:51:20 551 Lange Colby Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 327650
5:51:40 552 Taylor Margaret Women Cat 5 29 634447
5:52:00 553 Harrer Katie Women 40-44 42 Stem Ciders Racing 395349
5:52:20 554 Massey Robert Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 Primal - Audi Denver 466414
5:52:40 555 Brashear Susan Women 50-54 52 594064
5:53:00 556
5:53:40 558 Sharp Benjamin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Stages Cycling 56190
5:54:00 559
5:54:20 560 Clemmons Brad Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 67 Reynolds Roofing Racing 363838
5:54:40 561
5:55:00 562 Gill Terence Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 63 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 362712
5:55:20 563
5:55:40 564
5:56:00 565 Flannery Colm Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 263421
5:56:20 566
5:56:40 567
5:57:00 568
5:57:20 569
5:57:40 570
5:58:00 571 Swenson Dan Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 291549
5:58:20 572
5:58:40 573
5:59:00 574 Little Justin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling 129396
5:59:20 575 Henderson Laura Women 40-44 43 362130
5:59:40 576
6:00:00 577 Cookson Edward Men Retro Cat 4/5 43 287241
6:00:20 578 Gunderson Chris Women 50-54 50 Old School Industries 422749
6:00:40 579 Broomhead John Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 58 Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 537708
6:01:00 580 Koonce Ryan Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 458327
6:01:20 581 Griffiths Derek Men 45-49 Cat 4/5 47 Primal - Audi Denver 535265
6:01:40 582 Stacks Jon Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 Twin Peaks Cycling, Inc. 33743
6:02:00 583 Metzl Joshua Men Retro Cat 4/5 44 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 296320
6:02:20 584 Denton Sam Men Cat 4 27 Primal - Audi Denver 607004
6:02:40 585 Mitchell Garrick Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 Stem Ciders Racing 53211
6:03:00 586 Baird Steve Men Cat 4 55 363279
6:03:20 587 Jacobs Tracey Women 50-54 55 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 229069
6:03:40 588
6:04:00 589 Mann Robby Men Sgl Speed 60 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 482387
6:04:20 590 Ballard Robert Men Cat 5 33 635377
6:04:40 591
6:05:00 592
6:05:20 593
6:05:40 594
6:06:00 595
6:06:20 596
6:06:40 597
6:07:00 598
6:07:20 599
6:07:40 607
6:08:00 608
6:08:20 609
6:08:40 610
6:09:00 611
6:09:20 613
6:09:40 614
6:10:00 618 Griffin Russell Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling 14176
6:10:20 619
6:10:40 620
6:11:00 621
6:11:20 622
6:11:40 623
6:12:00 624 Varys Larry Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 71 131425
6:12:20 625
6:12:40 626
6:13:00 627
6:13:20 628
6:13:40 629
6:14:00 630
6:14:20 631
6:14:40 632
6:15:00 633
6:15:20 634
6:15:40 635
6:16:00 636
6:16:20 637
6:16:40 638
6:17:00 639
6:17:20 640
6:17:40 641
6:18:00 642
6:18:20 643
6:18:40 644
6:19:00 645
6:19:20 646
6:19:40 647
6:20:00 648 Ronat Jon Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 67 466353
6:20:40 650
6:21:00 651
6:21:20 652
6:21:40 653
6:22:00 654
6:22:20 655
6:22:40 656
6:23:00 657
6:23:20 658
6:23:40 659
6:24:00 660
6:24:20 661
6:24:40 662
6:25:00 663 Jones Quentin Men Retro Cat 4/5 43 Stem Ciders Racing 615925
6:25:20 664 Ford Dustin Men 45-49 Cat 4/5 49 58873
6:25:40 665
6:26:00 666
6:26:20 667
6:26:40 668
6:27:00 669
6:27:20 670
6:27:40 671
6:28:00 672
6:28:20 673
6:28:40 674
6:29:00 675
6:29:20 676
6:29:40 677
6:30:00 678 Orton Amelia Women 17-18 17 Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Sub 540671
6:30:20 679 Hidayetoglu Eileen Women Cat 4 39 341252
6:30:40 680
6:31:00 681
6:31:20 682
6:31:40 683
6:32:00 684
6:32:20 685
6:32:40 686
6:33:00 687
6:33:20 688
6:33:40 689
6:34:00 690 Berry Ray Men 50-54 Cat 4/5 59 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Ca 363426
6:34:20 691
6:34:40 692
6:35:00 693 Magalong Andrew Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 Physio Racing 572485
6:35:20 694 Bearden Elizabeth Women Cat 4 32 Flow Formulas Racing 580931
6:35:40 695
6:36:00 696
6:36:20 697
6:36:40 698
6:37:00 699 Howe Ray Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 16907
6:37:20 850
6:37:40 851
6:38:00 852
6:38:20 853
6:38:40 854
6:39:00 855
6:39:20 856
6:39:40 857
6:40:00 858 Graham Laura Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 611228
6:40:20 859
6:40:40 860
6:41:00 861 Simons Andrew Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 Team Colorado 475015
6:41:20 862
6:41:40 863
6:42:00 864 Roehsner Brian Men 60-64 Cat 4/5 60 COBRAS 413377
6:42:20 865 Bergmann Peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 Primal - Audi Denver 539146
6:44:00 870 Hoag Edward Men 65-69 Cat 4/5 66 549592
6:45:00 873 Deigert Chris Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 59 363768
6:45:40 875 Kostner Barbara Women 70+ 74 COBRAS 362933
6:46:00 876 Klug Chase Men Cat 4 25 400384
6:47:00 879 Witterholt ED Men 55-59 Cat 4/5 58 362797