Start List

 

The start list is sortable. Click on the column header of the column you want to sort.

Time Bib Last Name First Name Category Age Club License Status
4:30:20 1 Day Lucore J Ne Women 60-64 63 528159 N
4:30:40 2 Evans Michelle Women Cat 4 48 592249 N
4:31:00 3 Stutzman Jim Men 70-74 70 363675 N
4:31:20 4 Yokley Ben Men Retro Cat 4/5 32 Primal - Audi Denver 757562 N
4:31:40 5 Montiel Jorge Men 40-44 Cat 4 58 Primal - Audi Denver 753027 N
4:32:00 6 Howland Duncan Men 70-74 70 COBRAS 363603 N
4:32:20 7 Kelble David Men Retro Cat 4/5 67 362911 N
4:32:40 8 Strader Howard Men Retro Cat 4/5 64 COBRAS 132712 N
4:33:00 9 Patton Michelle Women Retro 52 555438 N
4:33:20 10 Brossmer Michel Women 65-69 65 573372 N
4:33:40 11 Persoff Michael Men 80+ 88 COBRAS 363446 N
4:34:00 12 Flannery Colm Men 40-44 Cat 3 56 Stem Ciders Racing 263421 N
4:34:20 13 Isham David Men 40-44 CAT 5 40 501871 N
4:34:40 14 Mason Jim Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 362772 N
4:35:00 15 Perez Charles Men 75-79 77 363996 N
4:35:20 16 Armstrong Deborah Women Cat 5 61 588483 N
4:35:40 17 Diemar Jack Men 17-18 18 Primal - Audi Denver 430984 N
4:36:00 18 McCabe Deborah Women 70+ 72 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 362932 N
4:36:20 19 Caires Justin Men Retro Cat 4/5 36 Physio Racing 633455 N
4:36:40 20 Mullarkey Peter Men 65-69 Cat 4 67 305982 N
4:37:00 21 Leach James Men 75-79 78 COBRAS 362496 N
4:37:20 22 Hoftiezer Mary Women 55-59 59 602547 N
4:37:40 23 Fox Shannon Men 70-74 70 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 46714 N
4:38:00 24 Raber Michael Men 75-79 78 Green Mountain Sports Velo 8455 N
4:38:20 25 Jenkins Mark Men Retro Cat 4/5 44 528396 N
4:38:40 26 Elmer Jake Men Cat 4 25 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 617851 N
4:39:00 27 Marinelli Joseph Men 40-44 Cat 4 41 Old School Industries 277289 N
4:39:20 28 Suthiwan Khem Women Cat 4 47 Stem Ciders Racing 502877 N
4:39:40 29 Bartels Stephen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 Ardor Racing 538781 N
4:40:00 30 Tibbetts Willie Women Retro 53 369171 N
4:40:20 31 Beach Dave Men 75-79 77 COBRAS 134637 N
4:40:40 32 Wright Jackson Men 11-12 11 Groove Dirt 623962 N
4:41:00 33 Varys Larry Men 70-74 73 131425 N
4:41:20 34 Bass Ronald Men Retro Cat 4/5 58 628755 N
4:41:40 35 Verebelyi David Men 40+ e-bike 49 754118 N
4:42:00 36 Ellwood Garrett Men 55-59 Cat 4 56 229639 N
4:42:20 37 Cestra Neil Men 55-59 Cat 4 56 Primal - Audi Denver 269914 N
4:42:40 38 Fesler James Men 55-59 Cat 4 59 510419 N
4:43:00 39 Craig Kevin Men 65-69 Cat 4 66 59508 N
4:43:20 40 Bendell Jennifer Women 50-54 53 467370 N
4:43:40 41 Gutknecht Eric Men 50-54 Cat 4 52 363256 N
4:44:00 42 Osterwald Carl Men 65-69 Cat 4 67 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 367298 N
4:44:20 43 Riccio Tony Men 70-74 72 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 364530 N
4:44:40 44 Willis Murray Men 70-74 72 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 363315 N
4:45:00 45 Day Cynthia Women 70+ 70 621390 N
4:45:20 46 Wright Clyde Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 331160 N
4:45:40 47 Zillig David Men Cat 3 29 317216 N
4:46:00 48 Watson Wayne Men 70-74 73 Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 50623 N
4:46:20 49 Liberato William Men 55-59 Cat 4 57 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 54533 N
4:46:40 50 Williams Mark Men 50-54 Cat 5 52 529390 N
4:47:00 51 Knepper Bradley Men 55-59 Cat 4 57 525162 N
4:47:20 52 McNamara Kevin Men 65-69 Cat 4 65 Natural Grocers Cycling 364118 N
4:47:40 53 Grabarits Richard Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 388852 N
4:48:00 54 Tubis Asha Women 17-18 18 Front Rangers Cycling Club 552730 N
4:48:20 55 Mobus Rip Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 Team Chalet Colorado 24665 N
4:48:40 56 Schroeder Bonnie Women 50-54 55 569326 N
4:49:00 57 Hogg Scott Men 40-44 Cat 3 56 Laws Whiskey House 16480 N
4:49:20 58 Bergmann Peter Men Cat 3 42 Primal - Audi Denver 539146 N
4:49:40 59 Brashear Susan Women 50-54 54 594064 N
4:50:00 60 Swanson Mike Men Cat 3 45 Primal - Audi Denver 119270 N
4:50:20 61 Ripley Nathan Men Cat 5 36 758871 N
4:50:40 62 Bowers Michael Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 143946 N
4:51:00 63 Bennett Stephen Men 75-79 77 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 68855 N
4:51:20 64 Porter Michael Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 496763 N
4:51:40 65 Rhinehart Ryan Men 65-69 Cat 5 68 470068 N
4:52:00 66 Davison Kyle Men Cat 5 35 755841 N
4:52:20 67 Little Justin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling C 129396 N
4:53:00 69 Austad Anna Women Cat 5 19 OneDay N
4:53:20 70 Eggleston Dave Men 45-49 Cat 4 47 610207 N
4:53:40 71 Potter Laurence Men Retro Cat 4/5 79 COBRAS 394355 N
4:54:00 72 Watson Robert Men Retro Cat 4/5 72 603217 N
4:54:20 73 A
4:55:00 75 Kramer Cory Men 70-74 72 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 362404 N
4:55:20 76 Halewski Steven Men Cat 5 35 576377 N
4:55:40 77 A
4:56:20 79 A
4:56:40 80 A
4:57:00 81 Faris Frank Men Cat 5 32 761576 N
4:57:40 83 A
4:58:00 84 A
4:58:20 85 A
4:59:00 87 Swenson Dan Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 291549 N
4:59:20 88 A
4:59:40 89 Jacobs Tracey Women 55-59 57 229069 N
5:00:00 90 Anderson Jeffrey Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 Team Cuore Test Lab 279956 N
5:00:20 91 Haji Salim Men 50-54 Cat 5 53 405965 N
5:00:40 92 Burke Daniel Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 570591 N
5:01:00 93 Dykstra Michael Men 60-64 Cat 5 64 426743 N
5:01:20 94 Jones Allison Women Paracycling WC 1-5 40 160740 N
5:01:40 95 Beitel David Men 65-69 Cat 4 67 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 298098 N
5:02:00 96 Ross Brent Men 65-69 Cat 4 65 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 366922 N
5:02:20 97 Rome Jerry Men 70-74 72 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 364536 N
5:02:40 98 Mann Robby Men 60-64 Cat 4 62 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 482387 N
5:03:00 99 Alvino Gianna Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 596435 N
5:03:20 100 Fryberger Chuck Men 40-44 Cat 5 43 574253 N
5:03:40 101 Waterman Robin Women 60-64 61 Old School Industries 210571 N
5:04:00 102 Hackett Eric Men 45-49 Cat 5 46 659519 N
5:04:20 103 Imhoff Michael Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 174022 N
5:04:40 104 Anthony Tom Men 55-59 Cat 4 57 Alpha Racing Team p/b Adventur 531348 N
5:05:00 105 Hoese Justin Men 50-54 Cat 4 52 Medtronic Masters Racing Team 364510 N
5:05:20 106 McHugh Jerry Men 65-69 Cat 4 67 498775 N
5:05:40 107 Brann Erica Women 55-59 59 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 372277 N
5:06:00 108 McCord Kane Men 45-49 Cat 5 45 537378 N
5:06:20 109 Spaulding Scott Men 50-54 Cat 5 54 182088 N
5:06:40 110 Levine Anna Women 55-59 59 364637 N
5:07:00 111 Nazareta-Jaramillo Kevin Men Cat 4 27 Adventure Cycling 652583 N
5:07:20 112 Straub D'Arcy Men 40-44 Cat 3 59 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 64136 N
5:07:40 113 Cordova Marcos Men 75-79 76 132382 N
5:08:00 114 Storey Carol Women 60-64 63 Natural Grocers Cycling 362688 N
5:08:20 115 Becht Carol Women 60-64 62 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 200869 N
5:08:40 116 Storey David Men 65-69 Cat 4 66 Natural Grocers Cycling 201278 N
5:09:00 117 Whitmire James Men 50-54 Cat 4 52 656400 N
5:09:20 118 Starr Tom Men 60-64 Cat 4 64 123474 N
5:09:40 119 Skates Jeffrey Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 Natural Grocers Cycling 157244 N
5:10:00 120 Shiling Ryan Men 45-49 Cat 4 45 314118 N
5:10:20 121 A
5:10:40 122 Jacobs Tracey Women 55-59 57 229069 N
5:11:00 123 Henderson Neal Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 Old School Industries 94135 N
5:11:20 124 Vegh Autumn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 638848 N
5:11:40 125 Stehle Matthias Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 Team Chalet Colorado 600257 N
5:12:00 126 Massey Robert Men 45-49 Cat 3 45 Primal - Audi Denver 466414 N
5:12:20 127 Pitman Kyle Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 280690 N
5:12:40 128 Schumacher Daniel Men Cat 5 44 US Naval Academy 367250 N
5:13:00 129 McQueeney A Michael Men 65-69 Cat 4 66 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 23825 N
5:13:20 130 Griffiths Derek Men 45-49 Cat 4 49 Primal - Audi Denver 535265 N
5:13:40 131 Morris Avry Men 17-18 17 758237 N
5:14:00 132 Andrews Jeremy Men 45-49 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 208908 N
5:14:20 133 Diemar Jack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 Primal - Audi Denver 430984 N
5:14:40 134 Mason James Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 362772 N
5:15:00 135 Bristol Scott Men Retro Cat 4/5 59 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 4880 N
5:15:20 136 Scholes Edmund Men 80+ 81 48683 N
5:15:40 137 Baird Steve Men 55-59 Cat 4 57 363279 N
5:16:00 138 Hugen Aaron Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 306980 N
5:16:20 139 Tony Stephen Men Retro Cat 4/5 29 Primal - Audi Denver 653411 N
5:16:40 140 Maschka Don Men 55-59 Cat 4 58 259916 N
5:17:00 141 de Mooy Brett Men Cat 5 38 575748 N
5:17:20 142 Warner Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 Team Cuore Test Lab 37254 N
5:17:40 143 Murphy Seth Men 50-54 Cat 5 55 413179 N
5:18:00 144 Downing Tricia Hand Cycles 55 132427 N
5:18:20 145 Lange Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 Project Echelon Racing 327650 N
5:18:40 146 Sharp Benjamin Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 Team Cuore Test Lab 56190 N
5:19:00 147 Conn Steven Men Retro Cat 4/5 68 363972 N
5:19:20 148 Hauser Daniel Men 55-59 Cat 4 55 631339 N
5:19:40 149 Rowles Tod Men 55-59 Cat 4 58 Team Type 1 Foundation 564299 N
5:20:00 150 Davis Matthew Men 40-44 Cat 4 44 Natural Grocers Cycling 386447 N
5:20:20 151 Smith Kevin Men 50-54 Cat 4 51 Old School Industries 404063 N
5:20:40 152 Mobus Rip Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 Team Chalet Colorado 24665 N
5:21:00 153 Kosta Michael Men 70-74 74 333388 N
5:21:20 154 San Filippo John Men Cat 5 31 754963 N
5:21:40 155 Burpoe Joseph Men Cat 5 35 601324 N
5:22:00 156 Lounello Marcus Men Cat 5 35 754997 N
5:22:20 157 Mihelic Lora Women 60-64 64 Physio Racing 468900 N
5:22:40 158 Anderson Matt Men 50-54 Cat 5 50 654405 N
5:23:00 159 Anderson Gabriel Men Retro Cat 4/5 49 Physio Racing 635063 N
5:23:20 160 Dawson Kent Men 50-54 Cat 5 51 758190 N
5:23:40 161 Arnopol Richard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 264204 N
5:24:00 162 Arman Alex Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 416334 N
5:24:20 163 Hoehler Richard Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 272108 N
5:24:40 164 Pruitt Andrew Men 70-74 74 BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 45819 N
5:25:00 165 Dunn Patrick Men 40-44 Cat 3 40 Primal - Audi Denver 528979 N
5:25:20 166 Granger Diane Women 65-69 67 363670 N
5:25:40 167 Hotzfeld Robert Men Cat 5 46 601004 N
5:26:00 168 Evers Jay Men 40-44 Cat 5 42 382994 N
5:26:20 169 Connor Trevor Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 Fast Talk Laboratories 160019 N
5:26:40 170 Pfau Theodore Men 13-14 14 Front Rangers Cycling Club 657067 N
5:27:00 171 A
5:27:20 172 With Brad Men 55-59 Cat 4 56 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 134464 N
5:27:40 173 Tucker Scott Men 80+ 85 Schwab Cycles Racing Team 71040 N
5:28:00 174 Czaja Christopher Men 45-49 Cat 4 49 76335 N
5:28:20 175 Lundberg Chris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 306843 N
5:28:40 176 McLaughlin Neal Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 Old School Industries 364484 N
5:29:00 177 A Remillard Charles Men Cat 5 31 756855 N
5:29:20 178 Clemmons Bradley Men 65-69 Cat 4 69 Reynolds Roofing Racing 363838 N
5:29:40 179 Tietzel Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 143903 N
5:30:00 180 Klaes Kevin Men Cat 4 38 625283 N
5:30:20 181 Francis Peter Men 75-79 76 COBRAS 298482 N
5:30:40 182 Castro Santiago Men 11-12 12 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:31:00 183 Rosales Gregio Leah Women 13-14 13 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:31:20 184 Nava Garcia Erick Men 11-12 12 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:31:40 185 Nava Garcia Angel Men 13-14 14 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:32:00 186 Montero Erick Men 13-14 14 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:32:20 187 Montero Jr Arturo Men 15-16 15 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:32:40 188 Carreon Carlo Men 15-16 16 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:33:00 189 Carreon Nasly Women 15-16 16 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:33:20 190 Nava Ponce Alexa Women 15-16 16 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:33:40 191 Rodriguez Eduardo Men 15-16 16 Front Rangers Cycling Club TBD N
5:37:20 202 Bowling Julian Men Cat 3 37 307226 N
5:37:40 203 Pfau Theodore Men 13-14 14 Front Rangers Cycling Club 657067 N
5:38:00 204 Brown Landon Men 15-16 15 Front Rangers Cycling Club 656513 N
5:38:20 205 Joy Evelyn Women 11-12 12 Front Rangers Cycling Club 757411 N
5:38:40 206 A
5:39:00 207 Gruenwald Melanie Women 50-54 51 Front Rangers Cycling Club 629762 N
5:39:20 208 Krekow Veronica Women 15-16 16 Front Rangers Cycling Club 592177 N
5:39:40 209 Krekow Martin Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 58203 N
5:47:20 210 Roell Thomas Men 55-59 Cat 4 57 Primal - Audi Denver 636638 N
5:47:40 211 Troy Ben Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 216312 N
5:48:00 212 Bergmann Peter Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 Primal - Audi Denver 539146 N
5:48:20 213 Truesdale Steven Men Retro Cat 4/5 60 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 182645 N
5:48:40 214 Stone Amanda Women 40-44 40 517045 N
5:49:00 215 Warner Reade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 Natural Grocers Cycling 364511 N
5:49:20 216 Brashear Susan Women Retro 54 594064 N
5:49:40 217 Lodmill Mark Men 45-49 Cat 4 48 668381 N
5:50:00 218 Bowers Michael Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 143946 N
5:50:20 219 Granger Mark Men 65-69 Cat 5 69 458445 N
5:50:40 220 Little Justin Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling C 129396 N
5:51:00 221 Bye John Men 55-59 Cat 4 55 Primal - Audi Denver 343954 N
5:51:20 222 Presecan Mary Women 50-54 50 655789 N
5:51:40 223 Bekerman Matthew Men 50-54 Cat 5 53 755161 N
5:52:00 224 Porter Michael Men 60-64 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 496763 N
5:52:20 225 Nisbet Nick Men 45-49 Cat 4 48 282976 N
5:52:40 226 Ryan Steven Men Retro Cat 4/5 60 756063 N
5:53:00 227 Bauch Richard Men 70-74 70 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 154757 N
5:53:20 228 Warner Patrick Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 Team Cuore Test Lab 37254 N
5:53:40 229 Shonstrom Michael Men 80+ 84 286817 N
5:54:00 230 Dawson Rob Men 45-49 Cat 4 47 Primal - Audi Denver 608842 N
5:54:20 231 Mitchell Heather Women Retro 56 751630 N
5:54:40 232 Blair Darren Men Cat 4 39 Primal - Audi Denver 562792 N
5:55:00 233 Massey Robert Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Primal - Audi Denver 466414 N
5:55:20 234 Bjorkquist Greg Men 45-49 Cat 4 48 539065 N
5:55:40 235 Frank Rodney Men Retro Cat 4/5 62 757247 N
5:56:00 236 Curtsinger Jaron Men Retro Cat 4/5 33 620087 N
5:56:20 237 Bushaw Keith Men 60-64 Cat 4 61 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 5657 N
5:56:40 238 Halewski Steven Men Retro Cat 4/5 35 576377 N
5:57:00 239 Bacchus Jamy Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 Rocky Mountain Road Club 349652 N
5:57:20 240 Phillips Olivia Women 15-16 15 Donovan Racing 589849 N
5:57:40 241 Phillips Sienna Women 17-18 17 Donovan Racing 575903 N
5:58:00 242 Wollerman Paul Men Retro Cat 4/5 68 493716 N
5:58:20 243 Hosey Sandy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 47586 N
5:58:40 244 Dupont Aimee Women 50-54 54 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 498902 N
5:59:00 245 Hackler Andrew Men 55-59 Cat 4 56 US Military Endurance Sports 538740 N
5:59:20 246 Blaney Thomas Men 55-59 Cat 4 60 COS Racing 424932 N
5:59:40 247 Sharp Benjamin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 Team Cuore Test Lab 56190 N
6:00:00 248 Wright Jackson Men Retro Cat 4/5 11 Groove Dirt 623962 N
6:00:20 249 Hidayetoglu Eileen Women 40-44 41 341252 N
6:00:40 250 Orcutt Andre Men Cat 5 38 754358 N
6:01:00 251 Anderson Jeffrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 Team Cuore Test Lab 279956 N
6:01:20 252 Stacks Jon Men 55-59 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 33743 N
6:01:40 253 Hennes Jack Men Cat 4 36 Primal - Audi Denver 404104 N
6:02:00 254 Bristol Scott Men 55-59 Cat 4 59 Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 4880 N
6:02:20 255 Hoeft Joshua Men Cat 4 28 756115 N
6:02:40 256 Mann Robby Men Sgl Speed 62 Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 482387 N
6:03:00 257 Jacobson Sawyer Men Cat 5 30 760170 N
6:03:20 258 Bernier Benjamin Men 45-49 Cat 5 47 757092 N
6:03:40 259 Levine Anna Women 50-54 59 364637 N
6:04:00 260 Zazueta Leo Men 13-14 14 757358 N
6:04:20 261 Burbage Colin Men Retro Cat 4/5 31 626737 N
6:04:40 262 Suazo Aaron Men Cat 5 60 OneDay N
6:05:00 263 Wright Clyde Men 45-49 Cat 3 49 Groove Subaru Excel Sports 331160 N
6:05:20 264 Kachinsky Christine Women 50-54 54 391549 N
6:05:40 265 Mitchell Garrick Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 Stem Ciders Racing 53211 N
6:06:00 266 Pitman Kyle Men Paracycling WC 1-5 48 280690 N
6:06:20 267 Kurland Steve Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 Wholesome Masters Racing Team 20013 N
6:06:40 268 Hocker Jeffery Men 55-59 Cat 4 57 Team Chalet Colorado 514068 N
6:07:00 269 Faris Frank Men Cat 4 32 761576 N
6:07:20 270 Lange Colby Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 Project Echelon Racing 327650 N
6:07:40 271 Swenson Dan Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 291549 N
6:08:00 272 McGee Chris Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 Worst Team Ever 23458 N
6:09:20 276 A
6:09:40 277 A
6:10:00 278 Baird Steve Men 50-54 Cat 4 57 363279 N
6:10:20 279 Metzl Joshua Men Retro Cat 4/5 46 296320 N
6:10:40 280 A
6:11:00 281 A
6:11:20 282 A
6:11:40 283 A
6:12:00 284 A
6:12:20 285 A
6:12:40 286 A
6:13:00 287 A
6:13:20 288 A
6:13:40 289 A
6:14:00 290 A
6:14:20 291 A
6:14:40 292 Hoehler Richard Men Cat 3 59 272108 N
6:15:00 293 Hart Seth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 Cura Racing Regent Bank 494336 N
6:15:20 294 A
6:15:40 295 Bowling Julian Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 307226 N
6:16:00 296 A
6:16:20 297 A
6:16:40 298 A
6:17:00 299 A
6:17:20 300 A
6:17:40 301 A
6:18:00 302 A
6:18:20 303 A
6:18:40 304 A
6:19:00 305 A
6:19:20 306 A
6:19:40 307 Schumacher Daniel Men 40-44 CAT 5 44 US Naval Academy 367250 N
6:20:00 308 Varys Larry Men 65-69 Cat 4 73 131425 N
6:20:20 309 Strickland Laura Women 40-44 44 753808 N
6:20:40 310 Andrews Justin Men 40-44 Cat 4 40 Primal - Audi Denver 533390 N
6:21:00 311 Cookson Edward Men Retro Cat 4/5 45 287241 N
6:21:20 312 A
6:21:40 313 Schroder Caleb Men Retro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 Avout Racing 402152 N
6:22:00 314 A
6:22:20 315 Klaes Kevin Men Retro Cat 4/5 38 625283 N
6:22:40 316 A
6:23:00 317 Thompson William Men 65-69 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski 35402 N
6:23:20 318 Debenedetti Gregory Men Cat 3 16 566731 N
6:23:40 319 Watts James Men 15-16 16 625373 N
6:24:00 320 Watts George Men 15-16 16 625374 N
6:24:20 321 Watts Tom Men 15-16 16 Groove Dirt 624977 N
6:24:40 322 Rice Terry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 Full Send Racing p/b Elevation 454565 N
6:25:00 323 Roehsner Brian Men 60-64 Cat 5 62 COBRAS 413377 N
6:25:20 324 Watt Joshua Men Retro Cat 4/5 40 659021 N
6:25:40 325 Bye John Men 50-54 Cat 4 55 Primal - Audi Denver 343954 N
6:26:00 326 Katz Daniel Men Cat 5 27 757074 N
6:26:20 327 Deigert Chris Men 55-59 Cat 4 61 NoCo Cycling Project 363768 N
6:26:40 328 Campbell Zach Men Cat 4 23 497963 N
6:27:00 329 Kostner Barbara Women 70+ 76 COBRAS 362933 N
6:27:20 330 Burtchaell Patrick Men Cat 4 28 Semi-Tough Cycling Club 596344 N